Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court 1 schedules

 < December 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
Type 800013: Girls 2-3 #3 (Gallagher) -AT- Girls 2-3 #9 (Bowers)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 800014: Girls 2-3 #4 (Simonson) -AT- Girls 2-3 #2 (Campbell)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 800015: Girls 2-3 #5 (Roe) -AT- Girls 2-3 #6 (Copeland)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 800016: Girls 2-3 #1 (Thomas) -AT- Girls 2-3 #7 (Williamson)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780019: Boys 2-3 #10 (Karpinski) -AT- Boys 2-3 #6 (Fecht)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780020: Boys 2-3 #13 (Wolters) -AT- Boys 2-3 #8 (Thimke)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780021: Boys 2-3 #11 (Sivik) -AT- Boys 2-3 #2 (Maderitz)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780024: Boys 2-3 #3 (Sanfilippo) -AT- Boys 2-3 #12 (Stellar)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780023: Boys 2-3 #4 (Klimas) -AT- Boys 2-3 #1 (Preuter)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780022: Boys 2-3 #9 (Harrison) -AT- Boys 2-3 #5 (Trace)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 1
 
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Type 780027: Boys 2-3 #10 (Karpinski) -AT- Boys 2-3 #7 (Bright)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 780026: Boys 2-3 #4 (Klimas) -AT- Boys 2-3 #11 (Sivik)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 780025: Boys 2-3 #3 (Sanfilippo) -AT- Boys 2-3 #2 (Maderitz)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 780028: Boys 2-3 #8 (Thimke) -AT- Boys 2-3 #9 (Harrison)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780029: Boys 2-3 #1 (Preuter) -AT- Boys 2-3 #13 (Wolters)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780030: Boys 2-3 #6 (Fecht) -AT- Boys 2-3 #5 (Trace)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 800017: Girls 2-3 #6 (Copeland) -AT- Girls 2-3 #8 (Hopkins)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 800018: Girls 2-3 #3 (Gallagher) -AT- Girls 2-3 #1 (Thomas)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 800019: Girls 2-3 #9 (Bowers) -AT- Girls 2-3 #4 (Simonson)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 800020: Girls 2-3 #5 (Roe) -AT- Girls 2-3 #2 (Campbell)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 1
 
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Type 780035: Boys 2-3 #5 (Trace) -AT- Boys 2-3 #3 (Sanfilippo)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 780032: Boys 2-3 #7 (Bright) -AT- Boys 2-3 #12 (Stellar)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 780033: Boys 2-3 #2 (Maderitz) -AT- Boys 2-3 #10 (Karpinski)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 780034: Boys 2-3 #13 (Wolters) -AT- Boys 2-3 #9 (Harrison)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780031: Boys 2-3 #6 (Fecht) -AT- Boys 2-3 #1 (Preuter)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 780036: Boys 2-3 #8 (Thimke) -AT- Boys 2-3 #11 (Sivik)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 800021: Girls 2-3 #4 (Simonson) -AT- Girls 2-3 #8 (Hopkins)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 800022: Girls 2-3 #5 (Roe) -AT- Girls 2-3 #3 (Gallagher)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 800023: Girls 2-3 #7 (Williamson) -AT- Girls 2-3 #9 (Bowers)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 800024: Girls 2-3 #2 (Campbell) -AT- Girls 2-3 #6 (Copeland)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 1
 
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31