Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Court 2 schedules

 < December 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
Type 810010: Girls K-1 #5 (Cheney) -AT- Girls K-1 #1 (Gaines)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 810011: Girls K-1 #3 (Roe) -AT- Girls K-1 #4 (Wilgus)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 810012: Girls K-1 #6 (Malone) -AT- Girls K-1 #7 (Thaxton)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 770022: Boys K-1 #5 (Dietz) -AT- Boys K-1 #10 (Britt)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770023: Boys K-1 #12 (Willamson) -AT- Boys K-1 #15 (Estefani)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770025: Boys K-1 #13 (Sivik) -AT- Boys K-1 #2 (Fitch)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770024: Boys K-1 #14 (Charlton) -AT- Boys K-1 #8 (Davis)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770028:Boys K-1 #4 (Connor) vs Boys K-1 #9 (Wise)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770027: Boys K-1 #1 (Schultz) -AT- Boys K-1 #6 (Harrison)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770026:Boys K-1 #11 (Field) vs Boys K-1 #3 (Winters)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 2
 
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Type 770029: Boys K-1 #9 (Wise) -AT- Boys K-1 #12 (Willamson)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 770030: Boys K-1 #2 (Fitch) -AT- Boys K-1 #10 (Britt)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 770031: Boys K-1 #14 (Charlton) -AT- Boys K-1 #15 (Estefani)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 770032: Boys K-1 #7 (Kaple) -AT- Boys K-1 #11 (Field)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770033: Boys K-1 #3 (Winters) -AT- Boys K-1 #8 (Davis)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770034: Boys K-1 #1 (Schultz) -AT- Boys K-1 #5 (Dietz)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770035: Boys K-1 #4 (Connor) -AT- Boys K-1 #6 (Harrison)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 810013: Girls K-1 #5 (Cheney) -AT- Girls K-1 #4 (Wilgus)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 810014: Girls K-1 #2 (Kaple) -AT- Girls K-1 #6 (Malone)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 810015: Girls K-1 #7 (Thaxton) -AT- Girls K-1 #1 (Gaines)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 2
 
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Type 770036: Boys K-1 #1 (Schultz) -AT- Boys K-1 #4 (Connor)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 770037: Boys K-1 #10 (Britt) -AT- Boys K-1 #14 (Charlton)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 770038: Boys K-1 #11 (Field) -AT- Boys K-1 #13 (Sivik)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 770039: Boys K-1 #3 (Winters) -AT- Boys K-1 #7 (Kaple)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770040: Boys K-1 #5 (Dietz) -AT- Boys K-1 #6 (Harrison)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770041: Boys K-1 #8 (Davis) -AT- Boys K-1 #9 (Wise)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 770042: Boys K-1 #12 (Willamson) -AT- Boys K-1 #2 (Fitch)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 810016: Girls K-1 #4 (Wilgus) -AT- Girls K-1 #7 (Thaxton)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 810017: Girls K-1 #2 (Kaple) -AT- Girls K-1 #5 (Cheney)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 810018: Girls K-1 #3 (Roe) -AT- Girls K-1 #1 (Gaines)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 2
 
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31