Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: St. Mary's Gymnasium schedules

 < November 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 730001::Boys K-1 #12 (O'Toole) AT Boys K-1 #4 (Sanfilippo)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 740003::Boys 2-3 #5 (Fecht) AT Boys 2-3 #6 (Solymos)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 730002::Boys K-1 #11 (Thimke) AT Boys K-1 #6 (Elliot)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 740002::Boys 2-3 #2 (Novicky) AT Boys 2-3 #8 (Cheney)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 730003::Boys K-1 #5 (Karpinski) AT Boys K-1 #10 (Conner)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 740004::Boys 2-3 #3 (Haan) AT Boys 2-3 #9 (Crocker)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 730004::Boys K-1 #8 (Tokarczyk) AT Boys K-1 #1 (Prueter)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740001::Boys 2-3 #1 (Wolters) AT Boys 2-3 #7 (Nelson)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730005::Boys K-1 #3 (Dockery) AT Boys K-1 #2 (Trace)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740005::Boys 2-3 #4 (Banak) AT Boys 2-3#10 (Harrison)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730006::Boys K-1 #7 (Fitch) AT Boys K-1 #9 (Opper)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760003::Girls 2-3 #7 (Callahan) AT Girls 2-3 #4 (Malone)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 750001::Girls K-1 #4 (Huber) AT Girls K-1 #5 (Pinta)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760002::Girls 2-3 #2 (Guerrero) AT Girls 2-3 #10
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 750002::Girls K-1#6 (Simonson) AT Girls K-1 #3 (Gaines)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760001::Gilrs 2-3 #8 (Frantz) AT Girls 2-3 #3 (Rumancik)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 750003::Girls K-1 #2 (Gallagher) AT Girls K-1 #1 (Campbell)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760004::Girls 2-3 #9 (Pavik) AT Girls 2-3 #1 (Henry)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 760005::Girls 2-3 #6 (Roe) AT Girls 2-3 #5 (Fitch)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 1
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Type 730007::Boys K-1 #6 (Elliot) AT Boys K-1 #12 (O'Toole)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 740008::Boys 2-3 #8 (Cheney) AT Boys 2-3 #9 (Crocker)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 730008::Boys K-1 #7 (Fitch) AT Boys K-1 #5 (Karpinski)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 740007::Boys 2-3 #7 (Nelson) AT Boys 2-3 #5 (Fecht)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 730009::Boys K-1 #9 (Opper) AT Boys K-1 #1 (Prueter)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 740006::Boys 2-3 #2 (Novicky) AT Boys 2-3 #3 (Haan)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 730010::Boys K-1 #2 (Trace) AT Boys K-1 #8 (Tokarczyk)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740009::Boys 2-3#10 (Harrison) AT Boys 2-3 #6 (Solymos)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730011::Boys K-1 #3 (Dockery) AT Boys K-1 #10 (Conner)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740010::Boys 2-3 #1 (Wolters) AT Boys 2-3 #4 (Banak)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730012::Boys K-1 #4 (Sanfilippo) AT Boys K-1 #11 (Thimke)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760006::Girls 2-3 #2 (Guerrero) AT Girls 2-3 #9 (Pavik)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 750006::Girls K-1 #4 (Huber) AT Girls K-1 #3 (Gaines)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760007::Girls 2-3 #3 (Rumancik) AT Girls 2-3 #7 (Callahan)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 750005::Girls K-1 #2 (Gallagher) AT Girls K-1#6 (Simonson)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760008::Girls 2-3 #10 AT Girls 2-3 #1 (Henry)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 750004::Girls K-1 #5 (Pinta) AT Girls K-1 #1 (Campbell)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760009::Girls 2-3 #5 (Fitch) AT Girls 2-3 #4 (Malone)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 760010::Gilrs 2-3 #8 (Frantz) AT Girls 2-3 #6 (Roe)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 1
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Type 750007::Girls K-1 #2 (Gallagher) AT Girls K-1 #3 (Gaines)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 760011::Girls 2-3 #10 AT Girls 2-3 #4 (Malone)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 750008::Girls K-1 #4 (Huber) AT Girls K-1 #1 (Campbell)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 760012::Girls 2-3 #1 (Henry) AT Girls 2-3 #6 (Roe)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 750009::Girls K-1#6 (Simonson) AT Girls K-1 #5 (Pinta)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 760015::Girls 2-3 #2 (Guerrero) AT Girls 2-3 #3 (Rumancik)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 730013::Boys K-1 #11 (Thimke) AT Boys K-1 #10 (Conner)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760014::Gilrs 2-3 #8 (Frantz) AT Girls 2-3 #9 (Pavik)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730014::Boys K-1 #8 (Tokarczyk) AT Boys K-1 #5 (Karpinski)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760013::Girls 2-3 #5 (Fitch) AT Girls 2-3 #7 (Callahan)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730015::Boys K-1 #7 (Fitch) AT Boys K-1 #2 (Trace)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740011::Boys 2-3 #8 (Cheney) AT Boys 2-3 #6 (Solymos)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730016::Boys K-1 #12 (O'Toole) AT Boys K-1 #1 (Prueter)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740012::Boys 2-3 #9 (Crocker) AT Boys 2-3 #4 (Banak)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730017::Boys K-1 #4 (Sanfilippo) AT Boys K-1 #3 (Dockery)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740013::Boys 2-3#10 (Harrison) AT Boys 2-3 #5 (Fecht)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730018::Boys K-1 #6 (Elliot) AT Boys K-1 #9 (Opper)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740014::Boys 2-3 #1 (Wolters) AT Boys 2-3 #3 (Haan)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 740015::Boys 2-3 #2 (Novicky) AT Boys 2-3 #7 (Nelson)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 1
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Dec 1
2
3
4
Type 750012::Girls K-1 #2 (Gallagher) AT Girls K-1 #5 (Pinta)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 760016::Girls 2-3 #1 (Henry) AT Girls 2-3 #7 (Callahan)
8:15 AM -9:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 750011::Girls K-1#6 (Simonson) AT Girls K-1 #4 (Huber)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 760017::Girls 2-3 #3 (Rumancik) AT Girls 2-3 #5 (Fitch)
9:15 AM -10:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 750010::Girls K-1 #3 (Gaines) AT Girls K-1 #1 (Campbell)
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 2
Type 760018::Gilrs 2-3 #8 (Frantz) AT Girls 2-3 #10
10:15 AM -11:15 AM
On Court 1
Type 730019::Boys K-1 #10 (Conner) AT Boys K-1 #8 (Tokarczyk)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760019::Girls 2-3 #2 (Guerrero) AT Girls 2-3 #6 (Roe)
11:15 AM -12:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730024::Boys K-1 #5 (Karpinski) AT Boys K-1 #3 (Dockery)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 760020::Girls 2-3 #9 (Pavik) AT Girls 2-3 #4 (Malone)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730021::Boys K-1 #11 (Thimke) AT Boys K-1 #1 (Prueter)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740016::Boys 2-3 #9 (Crocker) AT Boys 2-3 #5 (Fecht)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730022::Boys K-1 #4 (Sanfilippo) AT Boys K-1 #9 (Opper)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740020::Boys 2-3 #3 (Haan) AT Boys 2-3 #6 (Solymos)
2:15 PM -3:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730023::Boys K-1 #6 (Elliot) AT Boys K-1 #7 (Fitch)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740018::Boys 2-3 #1 (Wolters) AT Boys 2-3 #8 (Cheney)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 730020::Boys K-1 #12 (O'Toole) AT Boys K-1 #2 (Trace)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 2
Type 740019::Boys 2-3 #2 (Novicky) AT Boys 2-3 #4 (Banak)
5:15 PM -6:15 PM
On Court 1
Type 740017::Boys 2-3 #7 (Nelson) AT Boys 2-3#10 (Harrison)
6:15 PM -7:15 PM
On Court 1